Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Sports activities

  • Child-friendly

  • Wheelchair access

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Located in Praga Poludnie with lively wine and cocktail bars on Francuska Street, and summer beach bars under Poniatowski Bridge and in Saska Kepa approximately a 25-minute walk from the official residence "Presidential Palace", the 26 m² Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw accommodates up to 5 guests. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

    The Nowy Świat street can be reached by car in a few minutes, while Komuna Warszawa is right by this 1-bedroom apartment. If you want to visit the surroundings, check out the retractable roof PGE Narodowy Football Stadium 1.7 km from the apartment.

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at this accommodation. A hairdryer and bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.

    Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters includes self-catering facilities, such as a kitchenette with an electric kettle, an oven, and kitchenware. Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters is within 5 minutes' walk of Stadion Narodowy underground station and within reach of Dworzec Wschodni 03 bus stop.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at this accommodation. A hairdryer and bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Room photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Facilities photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Exterior photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Exterior photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Toilets photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Kitchen photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw People photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Business photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Exterior photo Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw Facilities photo
    Studio

    Size: 26 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Warsaw Frederic Chopin
    13.4 km

    Train stations (1)

    Warszawa Stadion Railway Station
    500 m

    Attractions (8)

    University of Warsaw
    2.1 km
    Presidential Palace
    2.2 km
    Royal Castle
    2.3 km
    Old Town
    2.4 km
    Nowy Świat Street
    2.5 km
    Warsaw Stock Exchange
    2.6 km
    Palace of Culture & Science
    3.3 km
    Aurum Building Conference Centre
    4 km

    Guest reviews of Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters?
      Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters has a size of 26 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio Apartment Praga Targowa By Noclegi Renters Warsaw